today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys 8th Grade Basketball Perry Middle School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball Perry Middle School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * LaBrae High School Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * LaBrae High School Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Chardon High School Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Campbell Memorial High School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Campbell Memorial High School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball * Lakeside Junior High Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball * Lakeside Junior High Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Coed Varsity Swimming Perry High School Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball * Lakeside Junior High Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball * Lakeside Junior High Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball * Champion High School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball * Champion High School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Middle School Wrestling GENEVA JR HIGH SCHOOL Away Unknown location 4:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Basketball * Brookfield Middle School Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Basketball * Brookfield Middle School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Basketball * Brookfield Middle School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Basketball * Brookfield Middle School Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Geneva High School GENEVA HIGH Away Geneva High School
1301 S Ridge Rd E, Geneva OH 44041 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball * Campbell Memorial High School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball * Campbell Memorial High School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Coed Varsity Swimming Rescheduled from 2016-12-10 CHARDON HIGH SCHOOL (Chardon Hilltopper) Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Crestview HS - Columbiana Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Niles Mckinley High School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Niles Mckinley High School Home Edgewood High School
2428 Blake Road, Ashtabula OH 44004 Get Directions
12:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball CONNEAUT HIGH (Conneaut Holiday Tournament) Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball CONNEAUT HIGH (Conneaut Holiday Tournament) Away Unknown location 7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball CONNEAUT HIGH (Conneaut Holiday Tournament JV @ 4:30 ) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling WHEELING PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Wheeling Park Duals) Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Basketball CONNEAUT HIGH (BayHawks Night at Erie (V Only)) Away Unknown location 3:45 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling WHEELING PARK HIGH SCHOOL (Wheeling Park Duals) Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Basketball CONNEAUT HIGH (Conneaut Holiday Tournament JV @ 4:30 ) Away Unknown location TBA